Ils font vivre l'association


Bureau national

Claude LE RESTE
Président

Lucien GAUCHE
Vice-Président

Martine CHAUVÉ
Secrétaire générale

Françoise MENNEGUERRE
Secrétaire adjointe et responsable communication adjointe

Gérard SALLET
Trésorier

Gilbert RAFFIER
Trésorier adjoint

Danièle PAOLI
Responsable communication

Didier EUZEN
Membre

Jacques MALBEZIN
Membre

Denis PICAULT
Membre

Robert BRIAN
Membre



Délégués départementaux

Choisir une région

GRAND EST

Alsace

67-Bas Rhin

Mr
rue
67000 Ville

68-Haut Rhin

M. Jean-Paul EULLER
2, rue de la Meurthe
68100 Mulhouse

Lorraine

54-Meurthe-Et-Moselle

Mr
avenue
54000 Ville

55-Meuse
57-Moselle
88-Vosges

Champagne-Ardennes

08-Ardennes
10-Aube

M. Michel ROBIN
69 rue de La Boule d’or
10100 Romilly Sur Seine

51-Marne
52-Haute-Marne

NOUVELLE-AQUITAINE

Aquitaine

24-Dordogne
33-Gironde

Mr
rue
33000 Ville

05 56 06 13 11

40-Landes
47-Lot-et-Garonne
64-Pyrénées Atlantiques

Poitou-Charentes

16-Charente
17-Charente-Maritime
79-Deux-Sèvres
86-Vienne

Limousin

19-Corrèze
23-Creuse
87-Haute Vienne

M. Gilbert RAFFIER
4 rue du Village de la Forêt
87000 Limoges

AUVERGNE-RHONE-ALPES

Auvergne

03-Allier

M. Georges FLEURY
3 place Charles de Gaulle
03200 Vichy

15-Cantal

Mme Jaqueline DELORT
Allée J.J. Simmler
11 Bis rue Félix Ramond

15130
Arpajon Sur-Cere

43-Haute-Loire
63-Puy de Dôme

Mme Michèle GALLON
55 B avenue Thermale
63400
Chamalières

Rhône-Alpes

01-Ain

M. Jean-Mathias WOESSNER
104 Place du Cottey
01290 Bey

07-Ardèche

Mme Geneviève SCHEHR
215-2 Route des Champs
07200 Saint Etienne de Fontbellon

26-Drôme

Mme Eliane CHALVIN
2 avenue Frédéric Mistral
26130 Saint Etienne de Fontbellon

38-Isère

M. Jean-Paul MAZET
3 Place de L’Etoile
38000 Grenoble

42-Loire

M. Lucien GAUCHE
141 rue de Chantegrillet
42210 Montrond Les Bains

69-Rhône

Mme Yamina GUILLERMIN
51 avenue Galline
69100 Villeurbanne

73-Savoie

M. Max JANNOT
464 avenue de la Gare
73210 Aime

74-Haute-Savoie

Mme Françoise DEGEORGES
20 Chemin du Jouly
74940 Annecy

BOURGOGNE-FRANCHE-COMTE

Bourgogne

21-Côte-D’or

M. Didier EUZEN
2 chemin des Moines
71460 Santilly

58-Nièvre
71-Saône-Et-Loire
89-Yonne

Franche-Comte

25-Doubs
39-Jura
70-Haute-Saône
90-Ter. de Belfort

BRETAGNE

22-Côtes D’armor

M. Bernard SOMMELLIER
3 rue du Soleil Levant
22190 Plerin-sur-Mer

29-Finistère

M. Raymond MOUDEN
44 rue François Truffaut
29200 Brest

35-Ille Et Vilaine

M. Bertrand PERRIGAULT
23 rue de Bellevue
35700 Rennes

56-Morbihan

M. Bernard SOMMELLIER
3 rue du Soleil Levant
22190 Plerin-sur-Mer

CENTRE-VAL DE LOIRE

18-Cher
28-Eure-Et-Loir

M. Jacques GRAVE
10 rue Saint Brice
28000 Chartres

36-Indre
37-Indre Et Loire
41-Loir-Et-Cher
45-Loiret

M. Denis PICAULT
43 rue Charles Peguy
45430 Checy

NORMANDIE

Basse-Normandie

14-Calvados

Mr
rue
14000 Caen

50-Manche

M. Philippe MAHE
11 rue des Bosquets
50590 Hauteville-sur-Mer

06 77 76 37 45

61-Orne

Mme
rue
14000 CAEN

Haute-Normandie

27-Eure

M. Michel TROYON
86 bis avenue Montgomery
27200 Vernon

ILE DE FRANCE

75-Paris

Mme Nicole MARBOT
1 rue du Général Bertrand
75007 Paris

77-Seine et Marne
78-Yvelines

M. Julien VALEE
14 quater rue Charles Rhoné
78100 Saint-Germain-en-Laye

91-Essonne

Mr
rue
91000 Ville

92-Hauts-De-Seine
93-Seine-Saint-Denis

Mme Odette JUNK
50 avenue Jean Jaurès
93500 Pantin

94-Val-De-Marne
95-Val-D’oise

OCCITANIE

Languedoc-Roussillon

11-Aude
30-Gard
34-Hérault
48-Lozère
66-Pyrénées Orientales

Midi-Pyrenees

09-Ariège

M. et Mme Michèle et Serge BERDEIL
4 rue de La Couate
09000 Foix

12-Aveyron

M. Jacques-Henri LAZIES
Les Coustalas
12110 Cransac

31-Haute-Garonne

Mme Michèle PITET-PASQUIE
5 rue Pierre Paul Riquet
31000 Toulouse

32-Gers

Mme Pierrette BARBE-GUIGNE
La Pause - 100 chemin du Lescat
32000 Auch

46-Lot

Mlle Simone DENJEAN
54 rue Gustave Larroumet
46000 Cahors

65-Hautes Pyrénées
81-Tarn
82-Tarn Et Garonne

HAUTS-DE-FRANCE

Nord-Pas De Calais

59-Nord

Mme Danièle BAGNOLI
339 rue Fouquet Lelong
59700 Marc-en-Bareuil

62-Pas De Calais

Mme Danièle BAGNOLI
339 rue Fouquet Lelong
59700 Marc-en-Bareuil

Picardie

02-Aisne
60-Oise
80-Somme

PAYS DE LOIRE

44-Loire-Atlantique

M. Claude LE RESTE
1 impasse Henri Cliquet-Pleyel
44300 Nantes

49-Maine-et-Loire

M. Philippe GILLES
61 avenue du Commandant Mesnard
49240 Avrille

53-Mayenne

M.
rue
53 L

72-Sarthe

Mme Françoise FLOTTE
35 rue Pasteur
72430 Noyen sur Sarthe

85-Vendée

PROVENCE - COTE D'AZUR

04-Alpes-De-Haute-Provence
05-Hautes-Alpes
06-Alpes-Maritimes

Melle Nadine BOULENGER
11 bis rue Pertinax
06000 Nice

13-Bouches-du-Rhône

M. Bernard REBOUL
31 allée J.B. Carpeaux
83270 Saint-Cyr-sur-Mer

83-Var

M. Bernard REBOUL
31 allée J.B. Carpeaux
83270 Saint-Cyr-sur-Mer

84-Vaucluse

M. et Mme Robert et Monique BRIAN
Le Grand Jardin
84480 Bonnieux